The ad Dodge RAM pick-up for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Dodge
Model:
RAM
Type:
pick-up
Year of manufacture:
2016
First registration:
2016-02-01
Mileage:
64,350 km
Number of seats:
5
Load capacity:
650 kg
Net weight:
2,750 kg
Gross weight:
3,400 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7210504
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-05 17:08
Ending date:
2024-08-08 20:01
Description
Overall dimensions:
5.85 m × 2.07 m × 1.93 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
401 HP (295 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Volume:
5,700 cm³
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
1
Axle configuration:
4x4
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Sunroof:
Additional equipment
PTO:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
EXTERIOR:
Plastdetaljer saknas stötfångare fram. skada vänster tröskel, Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning höger framdörr. Skada baklucka. Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, lackskador och repor, Flertal rostangrepp.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel ytligt slitage bak. Repa på inredningsdetalj fram. Repa på inredningsdetalj bak. Repiga inredningsdetaljer bagageutrymme, Smutsig inredning i bagage. Repa på inredningsdetalj, Ratten är sliten. Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Varnar för lampfel, Bakaxel oljeläckage, Avgassystem läckage. Bilen drar snett. Skyltbelysning, ur funktion.Kamera fram ur funktion
Previous owners: 7
License number: USN170
Service history: Ingen serivcedokumentation tillgänglig
Service book: Missing
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 5728 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 355 g/km
Tax weight: 3 400 kg
Max trailer weight: 3 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
2016
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
Ventilerade framsäten
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconDeductible VAT