The ad Panav NPL 50 low bed semi-trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/47
Brand:
Panav
Model:
NPL 50
Type:
low bed semi-trailer
Year of manufacture:
10/2009
First registration:
2009-10-01
Gross weight:
9860 kg
Location:
Czechia Hranice 1
Placed on:
Jul 4, 2024
Autoline ID:
VN40906
Description
Overall dimensions:
length - 13.1 m, width - 2.55 m
Truck body
Body dimensions:
13.1 m × 2.55 m × 3.25 m
Axles
Number of axles:
3
Condition
Condition:
used
Registration marks in deposit.
The vehicle has been parked for a long time.
Overall poor condition - vehicle is worn, due to long lay-off service required for re-operation, Heavy corrosion of chassis and vehicle frame, Welded parts, Poor condition of tires, Poor condition of floor, Operation wear and damages, Due to long standing, some moving parts may be stiff or rusty, Oil leakage from hydraulics, Operating clearance in the control, Leaks of operating fluids
Registrační značky v depozitu.
Vozidlo je dlouhodobě odstaveno.
Celkově špatný stav - vozidlo je opotřebené, Z důvodu dlouhého odstavení nutný servis ke znovu zprovoznění, Silná koroze podvozku a rámu vozidla, Vyvařované části, Špatný stav pneumatik, Špatný stav podlahy, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Vlivem dlouhého stání mohou být některé pohyblivé části zatuhlé či zarezlé, Únik oleje z hydrauliky, Provozní vůle v ovládání, Úniky provozních kapalin
Registrierungszeichen hinterlegt.
Das Fahrzeug war längere Zeit geparkt.
Insgesamt schlechter Zustand – das Fahrzeug ist abgenutzt, da für die Wiederinbetriebnahme eine lange Stillstandszeit erforderlich war, starke Korrosion des Fahrgestells und des Fahrzeugrahmens, geschweißte Teile, schlechter Zustand der Reifen, schlechter Zustand des Bodens, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Aufgrund der langen Lebensdauer können einige bewegliche Teile steif oder rostig sein, Antritt von Öl aus der Hydraulik, Laufspiel in Kontrolle, Antritt von Betriebsflüssigkeiten
Regisztrációs jelek letétben.
A jármű hosszú ideje parkolt.
Összességében rossz állapot - a jármű elhasználódott, az újbóli használathoz szükséges hosszú üzemszünet miatt, Az alváz és a járműváz erős korróziója, Hegesztett alkatrészek, A gumiabroncsok rossz állapota, A padló rossz állapota, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, A hosszú állás következtében egyes mozgó alkatrészek merevek vagy rozsdásak lehetnek, Hidraulikaolaj-szivárgás
, Vezérlés üzemi holtjátéka
, Üzemi folyadék szivárgások
Znaki rejestracyjne w depozycie.
Pojazd stał zaparkowany przez dłuższy czas.
Ogólny zły stan - pojazd jest zużyty z powodu długiego postoju wymaganego do ponownej eksploatacji, Silna korozja podwozia i ramy pojazdu, Części spawane, Zły stan opon, Zły stan podłogi, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Z powodu dłuższego przestoju niektóre ruchome części mogą być sztywne lub zardzewiałe, Wyciek oleju z hydrauliki, Luz roboczy w sterowaniu , Wycieki płynów eksploatacyjnych
Регистрационные знаки в залоге.
Автомобиль долгое время стоял на стоянке.
Общее плохое состояние - автомобиль изношен из-за длительного простоя, необходимого для повторной эксплуатации, Сильная коррозия шасси и рамы автомобиля, Сварные детали, Плохое состояние шин, Плохое состояние пола, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Из-за длительного простоя некоторые подвижные элементы могли закиснуть, Утечка масла из гидравлической системы, Эксплуатационный зазор в органах управления, Утечки рабочих жидкостей
Registračné značky v depozite.
Vozidlo je dlhodobo odstavené.
Celkovo zlý stav - vozidlo je opotrebované, Z dôvodu dlhého odstavenia nutný servis na znovu sprevádzkovanie, Silná korózia podvozku a rámu vozidla, Vyvárané časti, Zlý stav pneumatík, Zlý stav podlahy, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Vplyvom dlhého státia môžu byť niektoré pohyblivé časti stuhnuté alebo zhrdzavné, Únik oleja z hydrauliky, Prevádzková vôľa v ovládaní, Úniky prevádzkových kvapalín
Реєстраційні знаки в депозиті.
Транспортний засіб довго стояв.
Загальний поганий стан - транспортний засіб зношений через тривалий час простою, необхідний для повторної експлуатації, сильна корозія шасі та рами автомобіля, зварні деталі, поганий стан шин, поганий стан підлоги, Внаслідок тривалого простою деякі рухомі частини можуть стати жорсткими або заіржавіти, Витік гідравлічної олії, Експлуатаційний зазор в органах управління, Витоку робочої рідини