The ad Goldhofer STN-L3-28/80 low bed semi-trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/90
Brand:
Goldhofer
Model:
STN-L3-28/80
Type:
low bed semi-trailer
Year of manufacture:
2002-07
First registration:
2002-07-01
Gross weight:
7,900 kg
Location:
Czechia Praha 9
Placed on:
Aug 29, 2024
Autoline ID:
WG41978
Description
Overall dimensions:
length - 12.9 m, width - 2.55 m
Truck body
Body dimensions:
12.9 m × 2.55 m × 2.55 m
Spare wheel:
Axles
Number of axles:
3
Condition
Condition:
used
More details
Colour:
red
Leaky wooden floor - see photo, Rotten storage space on left side - see photo, Stronger corrosion in places, Operation wear and damages, Scratches on the body, Damaged front part from stones, Total corrosion of the bodywork, Operating clearance in the control
Děravá dřevěná podlaha - viz foto, Prohnilý úložný prostor na levé straně - viz foto, Místy silnější koroze, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Škrábance na karoserii, Poškozená přední část od kamínků, Celková koroze karosérie, Provozní vůle v ovládání
Undichter Holzboden – siehe Foto, verrotteter Stauraum auf der linken Seite – siehe Foto, stellenweise stärkere Korrosion, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Kratzer am Körper, Beschädigtes Vorderteil durch Steine, Totale Karosseriekorrosion, Laufspiel in Kontrolle
Szivárgó fapadló - lásd a képen, Rohadt tárolóhely a bal oldalon - lásd a fotót, Helyenként erősebb korrózió, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Az elülső része kövektől sérült, A karosszéria átfogó korrózió, Vezérlés üzemi holtjátéka
Przeciekająca drewniana podłoga - patrz zdjęcie. Przegniłe miejsce do przechowywania po lewej stronie - patrz zdjęcie. Miejscami silniejsza korozja, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Zadrapania na ciele, Uszkodzona przednia część od kamieni, Całkowita korozja karoserii, Luz roboczy w sterowaniu
Дырявый деревянный пол - см. фото, Гнилое место для хранения вещей слева - см. фото, Местами более сильная коррозия, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Царапины на теле, Поврежденная передняя часть от камней, Полная коррозия кузова, Эксплуатационный зазор в органах управления
Deravá drevená podlaha - viď foto, Prehnitý úložný priestor na ľavej strane - viď foto, Miestami silnejšia korózia, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Škrabance na karosérii, Poškodená predná časť od kamienkov, Celková korózia karoserii, Prevádzková vôľa v ovládaní
Дірява дерев’яна підлога – див. фото, Гниле місце для зберігання зліва – див. фото, Місцями сильніша корозія, Подряпини на кузові, Пошкоджена передня частина від каміння, Загальна корозія кузова, Експлуатаційний зазор в органах управління