The ad Volvo V60 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/16
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
V60
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2020-09-28
Mileage:
75,780 km
Load capacity:
427 kg
Net weight:
2,123 kg
Gross weight:
2,550 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215338
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-23 08:33
Ending date:
2024-08-28 20:33
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.761 m × 1.85 m × 1.421 m
Engine
Power:
253 HP (186 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-09-30
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Vibrerar vid inbromsning. Rost på bromsskivor fram som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Sprickor i bakljusen. Lackskada stötfångare bak. Fåtal stenskott, bucklor och repor.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel smutsig, fram. Panel insida baklucka, repor. Klädsel smutsig bak. Dörrpanel vänster fram skada.
Märken på armstöd fram samt på baksidan av vänster fram stol.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Drivknutsdamask skadad höger fram, Torkarblad utslitna fram. Vibrationer känns i bilen vid högre hastighet.
Previous owners: 1
License number: BNA63M
Manufacture month: wrzesień 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1721, 3658, 5630 senast 2023-08-23
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 950 kg
Tax weight: 2 120 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
T6 AWD Twin Engine
2021
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car