The ad Volvo V60 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
V60
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2022
First registration:
2021-09-22
Mileage:
52930 km
Load capacity:
399 kg
Net weight:
2151 kg
Gross weight:
2550 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
May 7, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7201800
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-05-06 16:05
Ending date:
2024-05-09 20:20
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.761 m × 1.85 m × 1.421 m
Engine
Power:
303 HP (223 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-09-30
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor som inte påverkar bromsverkan.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal stenskott och repor, Fåtal lackskador.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel smutsig, fram. Klädsel smutsig bak. Dörrpanel höger bak skada.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Torkarblad på högra sidan av vindrutan är böjd så den torkar dåligt.
Previous owners: 1
License number: USX87N
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2322, 4524 senast 2023-12-04
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: 2024-09-21 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 950 kg
Tax weight: 2 150 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
T8 AWD Twin Engine
2022
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Head-up display
Kurvljus
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Volvo On Call
Öppningsbart panoramatak
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car