The ad Volkswagen Passat estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Passat
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2017-12-01
Mileage:
218,670 km
Load capacity:
442 kg
Net weight:
1,808 kg
Gross weight:
2,250 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215470
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-02 17:25
Ending date:
2024-09-04 19:24
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.767 m × 1.832 m × 1.462 m
Engine
Power:
116 HP (85 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Alarm system:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-03-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Vindruta sliten. Fåtal rostangrepp, Några stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.Insynsskydd medföljer
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Service inom kort, AC ur funktion
Previous owners: 3
License number: YWZ968
Manufacture month: oktoober 2017
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1546 och 2924 mil. Senast utförd 2019-08-01
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 250 kg
Tax weight: 1 800 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.4 Plug-in-Hybrid Sportscombi
2018
Electric/Petrol
Bluetooth
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
AUX-ingång
Eldriven baklucka
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Executive Business
Dragpaket
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car