The ad Skoda Karoq estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2019
First registration:
2019-03-08
Mileage:
124,100 km
Load capacity:
412 kg
Net weight:
1,577 kg
Gross weight:
1,989 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215574
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-23 08:33
Ending date:
2024-08-28 20:42
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.382 m × 1.841 m × 1.603 m
Engine
Power:
116 HP (85 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-10-31
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor fram som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Fåtal lackskador, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer Flertal kromlister på bilen är missfärgade/blekta
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Service inom kort, Fälglåsnyckel, saknas.
Previous owners: 1
License number: BGW34S
Manufacture month: luty 2019
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2868, 5768 och 10035 mil. Senast utförd 2022-07-07
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2608 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 511 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 125 g/km
Tax weight: 1 570 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 200 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
tillverkare: Skoda
1.6 TDI
2019
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Rattvärme
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
AUX-ingång
Infällbar dragkrok
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT