The ad Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank
Sold
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 2
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 3
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 4
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 5
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 6
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 7
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 8
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 9
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 10
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 11
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 12
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 13
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 14
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 15
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 16
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 17
Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank image 18
1/18
Brand:  Tank
Model:  Töre-Tanken
Year of manufacture:  1979
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 29, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2034646
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-07-04 13:11
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Tank Töre-Tanken cylindrical storage tank

Swedish
Kommentar om användning:Användes för ca. 10 år sedan.Information från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, inga kända felKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, skav, repor, bucklor och slitage förekommer.
tillverkare: Töre-Tanken
Tidigare innehåll: Olja
Volym: 3000 liter
Längd (mm): Ca. 330 cm
Bredd (mm): Ca. 110 cm
Höjd (mm): Ca. 170 cm
Rengjord
Tank cylindrical storage tanks
Search results: 1 ad
Show
Subscribe